Product Name : Z17XB 1/8 Buggy / Nitro
DOWNLOAD

Additional files

AA12010607(Z17)_Exploded_View_.pdf

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010235-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010290-2.jpg
Z010235-1
Spring Bushing 4PCS
0010290-2
Shock Tower Repair Pack

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010321-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010321-2.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010322-1.jpg
0010321-1
Front Steering Adjustment
Screw M4*50/2PCS
0010321-2
Front Steering Adjustment
Screw Incl. Pull Rod Head &
Ball Head Set
0010322-1
Rear Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw
M5×37/2PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010363A-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010366-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010611-1.jpg
0010363A-1
Z-10 Rear Sway Bar ø2.5/2.8/3.0/3PCS
0010366-1
Front Sway Barφ2.1/2.3
2.4mm /3PCS
Z010611-1
9.8 Ball Head

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010701.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010720.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010730.jpg
0010701
Front Upper Susp. Arm Plastics
0010720
Steering Base Plastics R/L/Ball Cap
0010730
Front Lower Susp. Arm Plastics/R/L

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010778-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0011360.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z000240A-1.jpg
0010778-1
Z10-Sway Bar Linking Rod Head/4PCS
0011360
Clutch Bell 13T
Z000240A-1
Shock Piston 14.96mm
ø1.5mm  6hole /4PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z000240B-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010246F-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/0010246R-1.jpg
Z000240B-1
Shock Piston 14.96mm
ø1.4mm  6hole /4PCS
0010246F-1
Front Shock Shaft/2PCS
3.5x56.5L
0010246R-1   
Rear Shock Shaft/2PCS
3.5x67L

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010151D_2.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010901-1_2.jpg
Z010151D   Chassis  Plate Z010901-1
Z-15 Rear Lower Susp. Arm Set
with Bushing

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010152A_2.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010911-1.jpg
Z010152A  Chassis  Plate
Z010911-1
Z-15 Rear Hub Plastics
proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010262F-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010262R-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010263F-1.jpg
Z010262F-1
Front Spring / Green
Z010262R-1
Rear Spring / Green
Z010263F-1
Front Spring / Red

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010263R-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z015111B-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z015121B-1.jpg
Z010263R-1
Rear Shock Spring
ø1.4x85mm 4.31 lbs
Z015111B-1
Central Linking CVD Drive Shaft
Set / Front(86mm)
Z015121B-1
CVD Drive Shaft(92mm)

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z015221B-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z01515B-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z01524B-1.jpg
Z015221B-1
Rear CVD Drive Shaft(92mm)
Z01515B-1
Front Shock Set
Z01524B-1
Rear Shock Set

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z01531B-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010141D-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/R2/Z010131J.jpg
Z01531B-1
Center Diff. / Lightweight
Z010141D-1
Z-15 Rear toe-in/8°
Z010131J
Rear Shock Tower 







proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010246FA-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010246RA-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010321A-1.jpg
0010246FA-1
Front Shock Shaft\2PCS
3.5x56.5L
0010246RA-1
Front Shock Shaft\2PCS
3.5x67L
0010321A-1
Front Steering Adjustment
Screw\M4x50\2PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010322A-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010323A-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010323-1.jpg
0010322A-1
Rear Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw
M5×37\2PCS
0010323A-1
Front Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw
M6×28\2PCS
0010323-1
Front Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw
M6×28\2PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010322T-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010323T-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010360-1.jpg
0010322T-1
Rear Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw PRO\M5×37
2PCS
0010323T-1
Front Upper Susp. Arm
Adjustment Screw PRO\M6x28
2PCS
0010360-1
Front Sway Bar
ø2.0\2.2\2.5mm\3PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010410A.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010411A.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010412A.jpg
0010410A
44T Main Gear\Lightweight
Buggy\Re-Equipping
0010411A
45T Main Gear\Lightweight\
Buggy\Re-Equipping
0010412A
46T Main Gear\Lightweight
Buggy\Re-Equipping

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010642D-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0011038FB.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0011039FB.jpg
0010642D-1
14mm Steering Big Ball End PRO
Installing Tooth Rod\2PCS
0011038FB
Metal L-Shaped Servo Turntable
F\Blue
0011039FB
Metal Servo Turntable\F
Blue 1/2 Font

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/TB1611SS1-6.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/TB1612SS1-6.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z000240C-1.jpg
TB1611SS1-6
B1611SS- 30° 1/8 Buggy Tire
WHITE WHEEL \ 4PCS
TB1612SS1-6
B1612SS- 30° 1/8 Buggy Tire
WHITE WHEEL
4PCS(Small Square)
Z000240C-1
Shock Piston 14.94mm
ø1.5mm  6hole \ 4PCS

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z000240D-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010101J-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010132D.jpg
Z000240D-1
Shock Piston 14.94mm
ø1.4mm  6hole \ 4PCS
Z010101J-1
Z15-Front Shock Tower
Z010132D
Rear Shock Tower

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010117D-2.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010146D.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010260F-1.jpg
Z010117D-2
Rear Hub Set
Z010146D
Rear Toe-In
Z010260F-1
Front Shock Spring
ø1.4x70mm 4.31 lbs

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010260R-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010261F-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010261R-1.jpg
Z010260R-1
Rear Shock Spring
ø1.4x85mm 3.37 lbs
Z010261F-1
Front Shock Spring
ø1.4x70mm 4.59 lbs
Z010261R-1
Rear Shock Spring
ø1.4x85mm 3.65 lbs

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z010264F-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z011001B-1.jpg
Z010264F-1
Front Shock Spring
ø1.4x70mm 5.26 lbs
Z011001B-1
FUEL TANK FOR BUGGY

proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/Z021312A-1.jpg proimages/product/Z-CAR/CAR/Z17xB_NITRO/M2/0010660B-1.jpg
Z021312A-1
Z-15 Engine Mount L\R
For Gasoline Roto\Gray
0010660B-1
Steering Ball-End Washer
Blue Purple\10PCS\PRO